DAFTAR NAMA GURU SMKN 2 JAKARTA

NO NAMA PEGAWAI NIP/NRK  GOLONGAN / RUANG Pendidikan
1 2 3 4 5
1 Dra. MURNI ASTUTI, MM 196602141990032003/132570 Pembina Gol. IV/a Manajemen Pendidikan
2 Drs. DEKY NOVIAR, MM 196811171995121001/135913 Pembina Tk. I Gol. IV/b Manajemen
3 Dra. ESTI HENDRATI 196005271989032003/150010 Pembina Gol. IV/a Pendidikan Akuntansi
4 M. SYAHRIR, S.Pd 196604281991031004/149206 Pembina Gol. IV/a Pendidikan Olahraga
5 Drs. SUHENDRA, MT 196805211994121001/152784 Pembina Gol. IV/a Teknik Elektro
6 MEFRINA YUSNIAR, S.Pd, MM 196701261989032002/135894 Pembina Gol. IV/a Manajemen
7 Dra. SRI MURNI SS,  MSc. 197001101997032007/135896 Pembina Gol. IV/a Tekno Matematik
8 Drs. SAZURI AS 196107111989031001/150033 Penata Tk.I Gol. III/d Bahasa Inggris
9 DIDAH DINARSIH, M.Pd 196503261987022002/133248 Penata Tk.I Gol. III/d Adm Pendidikan
10 Drs. KADIRAH, M.M.Pd 196609092008011010/171146 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b Manaj. Pendidikan
11 Dra. NURI TRISNIATI 197001312008012017/172031 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b PDU/Tata Niaga
12 Dra. YETI SUHAYATI 196510012008012006/172105 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b Administrasi Perkantoran
13 Dra. SUKARTI 196712022008012007/170173 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b Adm.Perkantoran
14 Dra. MASYITOH 196804292008012008/172073 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b Sejarah
15 ROSMIATI, SH 196908262008012012/172046 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b Hukum
16 Dra. SITI BASTIYAH 196510092010082001/182419 Penata Muda Tk. I  III/b Bimb. Konseling
17 DENNY MARPAUNG, S.Pd 196904192010081001/182215 Penata Muda  III/a Seni Rupa
18 SABAR HARIMAN, ST 196905232008011013/171952 Penata Muda  III/a Teknik Informatika
19 NILA DEWANTI, S.Pd 197404292014122003/186177 Penata Muda  III/a Akuntansi
20 AFANDI MUHAJIRIN, S.Pdi 197905252014121002/186515 Penata Muda  III/a Agama Islam
21 DINA SISWANTO, S.Pd 197906152014122002/186589 Penata Muda  III/a Akuntansi
22 M. BARKAH, S.Pd 196208312016061001/191069 Penata Muda  III/a Administrasi Perkantoran
23 Dra. ENI ROHMANI, Msi 196303232016062001/191324 Penata Muda  III/a Ilmu Administrasi
24 ABDUL HALIK, S.Pd 196606072016101001/192290 Penata Muda  III/a Bahasa & Sastra Indonesia
25 Drs. RUSTADI 196605152016101001/193071 Penata Muda  III/a Bahasa & Sastra Indonesia
26 Dra. LINDA LESERTINA D HONORER HONORER Agm. Kristen
27 MELLYZA RAHMI, S.Psi HONORER HONORER Psikologi
28 AHMAD FUADI, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Bhs. Inggris
29 SUHERI, S. Pd HONORER HONORER Matematika
30 ERNA  MUSTIKA RINI, S.Sos HONORER HONORER Adm. Negara
31 SUKASTRIYO, M. Kom HONORER HONORER Ilmu Komputer
32 PUTRI PUJIASTUTI, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Bimb. Konseling
33 RIZKI NUGRAHA, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Bhs.Indonesia
34 REGINA ARZICA P, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Teknik Informatika dan Komputer
35 KHASANATUL ATIYAH, S.Ag HONORER HONORER Ilmu Agama Islam
36 MUHAMMAD ADAM, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Teknik Informatika dan Komputer
37 DIANI DWI PUTRI M, S.Kom HONORER HONORER Sistem Informasi
38 HENDRA AFRIYANSYAH, A.Md HONORER HONORER Manajemen Informatika
39 RISKY KURNIA DEWI, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Desain Komunikasi Visual
40 ILYAS RIZAL H, S.Pd HONORER HONORER Teknik Informatika dan Komputer